Лучшие продавцы мобильных телефонов на AliExpress

ПродавецРейтинг магазинаКол-во товаров
1

WD-Best One-Brand Original Phone Store

6908567
2

Mi Global Store

64687220
3

Hong Kong Goldway

104402296
4

Shenzhen WTYD Technology Limited

1383210
5

Shenzhen Pophong Store

10016224
6

Shenzhen Xinghecheng Technology Limited

4451259
7

OMG store

1766239
8

Hongkong VT Store

18371284
9

SEN YUAN(HK) STORE

6889243
10

X SHOW Store

2877477

Топ 100 магазинов

11AIEK Factory Store1703351
12Mobile Phone Mall156250
13BeyondTech-Top-rated Genuine Mobile Phone Store1660284
14KINGSEA TECHNOLOGY CO LTD534270
15A China electronic stores125364
16Doogee Authorized Store1675220
17DX intelligent Store1147521
18Shenzhen Kuccit Technology Co., Ltd.252203
19SOYES135248
20China_Product Store1250293
21mobilephone Store426219
22Smartphones Store498226
23China Phone Supplier Store883210
24The Geeks3678293
25SparkDream Store1064229
26GoTop Smartphone8563243
27cellphone Store252332
28Ashgary Store2253280
29Topco-The Reliable Genuine Mobile Phone Store955261
30GuoPhone Store1083237
31China Phone Center1125262
32R-phone Brand Shop Original (WF INTERNATIONAL)3959471
33Greatness store1188208
34Hsenivo World mobile phone Store1939405
35Buyers first Store765257
36KeyOne Store1211232
37Refly-Original mobile phone store7689342
38High Tip Mobile1567208
39V-Phone Store862231
40ebestbuy Store5375221
41NONSTOP -Original Brand Mobile Phone Store3043341
42Best Seller(HK)-1 Year Quality Warranty Original phones Store6045245
43МОЛНИЯ0125
44Xiaomi MC Store117857108
45Mi Zealer Store47015147
46Xiaomi Online Store150003119
47Hongkong SKY-WAY Co.,Ltd store12781168
48Xiaomi Mi Store63910200
49Mi Authorized Store21289137
50Eternal Team.37516160
51Vshop4169203
52Hongkong Willvast Technology Co.,Ltd8748113
53eForChina Store Store2703198
54Xphone Store3858190
55Super Egrow Group1678169
56Harzo Store162109
57Tonke Digital Store15882113
58Shop711759 Store0154
59FANTACY TECHNOLOGY29362142
60Hongkong Tommao Store2319160
61MJ-TECH Store6265167
62KingTop Store471135
63Growing Store681112
64Rainbow--The Most Reliable Original Mobile Phones Store4937132
65Hongkong Hi7 Store893131
66TopBrand Mobile Store3279173
67QuMi Cellphone Store858162
68Sunnrise Industrial Co Ltd. 's store3223138
69E-tech124162
70Comwingo Electronic Wholesale Technology Co .,Ltd2870124
71LEAGOO Authorized Speciality Store690109
72Laphone Store1042134
73Mo-bile1095171
74xblue Store212151
75Twinbuys Store2403208
76Lindas Tablet Store915191
77MiGueR. Store761201
78Deal Home2588210
79Cectdigi Store1939206
80KXP-ing Store152117
81ShenZhen TopTeck Technology3213138
82Geeks Planet Store1476153
83ELEPHONE Authorized Store265109
84Jones Cellphone Store670152
85ST-Online Electronic Store2132113
86GaGa-Mart1346111
87Dovia SmtTec Co.,Ltd1063197
88Techzoom Store320139
89BlackBeer Store2013195
90Zora Anns store176105
91XGODY Store1413117
92BlackPeach Store6610158
93AIEK662123
94Shop3615091 Store61117
95DOOGEE Factory Store240118
9699100 Store6060146
97Shop2856110 Store1003138
98AE Smartphone Center1150197
99Mophone Tech Store1032109
100Shop4378100 Store52147