Лучшие продавцы USB флешек на AliExpress

ПродавецРейтинг магазинаКол-во товаров
1

USB Flash Drive Factory + 1 Year Warranty

3241133
2

USB Flash Driver Maker

3811087
3

Private LOGOS Store

20948222
4

Wooden customized Store

19865299
5

Antai Store

871581
6

Brand USB Flash Drive+1 Year Warranty

662852
7

Civetman flash deals Store

12164305
8

Shop3221051 Store

10909218
9

MicroStick Store

12826186
10

Magic Office

40884317

Топ 100 магазинов

11BrandDiscount Store21965139
12flash waysta Store85510
13Excellence 3C Store2278298
14Aegis Electronic commerce co., LTD6769494
153c xuan Store1044169
16Ecosin2 Electronic Store13727346
17Stickdrive china Store31239124
18HY1005 Store5676
19Tar-U Store208173
20Trangee Ugift Store493424
21Cmpt And Acce Store2237175
22Shop2858039 Store594163
23The Good Girl Store4195215
24Nebula MDstick Store12950117
25Fat Dalai Hut Store2082285
26BeautyUSB Store1435367
27U-disk Cool discounts Co. LTDs Store1233213
28Jackie Chan Store21604205
29Shop4192009 Store1245372
30Better Shopping Better Living3473234
31logocustomized Store1613115
32LOGOMAKER Store3991404
33Storage outlets Store961209
34Ka Wah Digital Store841276
35Sunjiang memroy Store1841286
36TOZIPO Store3570392
37uglot store98194
38Shenzhen LKX Electronic Ltd Store2994
39DREAMS MAKER Store3747430
40YYEE2018 Store517115
41Gift usb flash drive stores922325
42HappyTina Store4302350
43Xingyi Storage Store225160
44TOZIPO WOODEN WORKS Store6803444
45OSC Tech Co.,LTD Store472257
46Woodenwork Store2079365
47gift U disk 666 Store560225
48Lreary Store2963299
49TF Storage Store6931187
50HIGHQUAL PRO Store118167
51Shop1281469 Store538299
52Agustin lower prices4365277
53Shop1925095 Store1841361
54EKbrandMemory Store5763196
55MAKER YB Store587336
56MAKER YANG Store12587
57FGHGF Pendriver Store2417371
58OBL Store19632311
59UHE StarLucky Store209224
60ZClucky Store4004245
61TECHKEY29372118
62Kalimdor Store9624134
63KKrosemary Store19631126
64EasyEnjoy Store12224111
65E Shopping Store1900699
66Azeroth Store8965114
67China Marketing Store5435187
68CCVTango Store26262171
69Thanksgivings Store128893
70Bestsellinging Store9021144
71SZFlashOnline Store388797
72Stickdrive Store1333749
73Top Department Store Store3762181
74Realiable cyber club Store1237438
75YFK Store97112
76E-Shocking5934140
77Good Time For Shopping 11164218100
78KKOneSale Store4880181
79Life Your Heaven Store4169149
80xinketech Store217882
81Li Py Flagship Store309106
82HDL musical instrument Store314183
83Besthinking Store3628162
84CO Tech Store8741153
85Your Offi-ce Club 666915999
86Counting Stars Store1968095
87ESBrandSaler Store168483
88TopBrand Online Store4600169
89EclipsMine Store7422142
90Storage Man Store3361221
91ALi Registered Saler Store289895
92Huambo Storage Store897165
93OneByOne Store114438
94UU Disk Store360159
95Shenzhen iCool Technology Co., Ltd.465918
96stickdrive278471
97Sunjiang Store2675124
98China Ambitions WorkShop Store538160
99Shop1199303 Store1333108
100TAN HAI TAO Store1167133