Лучшие продавцы uSB флешек на AliExpress

ПродавецРейтинг магазинаКол-во товаров
1

Private LOGOS Store

13635557
2

Wooden customized Store

19498517
3

USB Flash Drive Factory + 1 Year Warranty

4621085
4

USB Flash Driver Maker

4901087
5

Antai Store

856580
6

Brand USB Flash Drive+1 Year Warranty

466843
7

Shop3221051 Store

10909210
8

MicroStick Store

16247288
9

Stickdrive china Store

16566295
10

Civetman flash deals Store

6656265

Топ 100 магазинов

11flash waysta Store107478
12Storage outlets Store1008284
13Fat Dalai Hut Store783291
14Trangee Ugift Store463435
15Tar-U Store220410
16Nebula MDstick Store10296217
17Excellence 3C Store17467212
183c xuan Store1336205
19HY1005 Store56354
20Aegis Electronic commerce co., LTD5596492
21Shop1281469 Store531304
22Gift usb flash drive stores737328
23The Good Girl Store5733248
24Ka Wah Digital Store841240
25OSC Tech Co.,LTD Store487260
26DREAMS MAKER Store2427421
27logocustomized Store362294
28Better Shopping Better Living4343217
29YYEE2018 Store304401
30BeautyUSB Store1213374
31Shop4192009 Store1260378
32Lreary Store2139385
33HappyTina Store3423374
34LOGOMAKER Store3308391
35gift U disk 666 Store531228
36Jackie Chan Store11270256
37TOZIPO Store3570382
38Shop1925095 Store1841317
39TOZIPO WOODEN WORKS Store2851417
40Woodenwork Store1641361
41MAKER YANG Store125372
42Agustin lower prices4408254
43FGHGF Pendriver Store576415
44OBL Store5170291
45TECHKEY18973121
46China Marketing Store5171189
47E Shopping Store14106144
48Kalimdor Store8491154
49KKrosemary Store14927161
50EasyEnjoy Store11191193
51CCVTango Store19165172
52KKOneSale Store3402188
53Bestsellinging Store10050172
54Shop2858039 Store594236
55Azeroth Store6503141
56Top Department Store Store3788102
57Stickdrive Store12381110
58EclipsMine Store7770164
59TopBrand Online Store4287166
60BrandDiscount Store14054220
61Realiable cyber club Store6155145
62Life Your Heaven Store2574148
63Thanksgivings Store1288124
64HDL musical instrument Store2542146
65HIGHQUAL PRO Store1500201
66Li Py Flagship Store309154
67U-disk Cool discounts Co. LTDs Store1200202
68OneByOne Store1107168
69ALi Registered Saler Store4024159
70Cmpt And Acce Store1680207
71CO Tech Store8148166
72Counting Stars Store8778122
73Your Offi-ce Club 6667513106
74Besthinking Store2734185
75ESBrandSaler Store1684179
76Shop2855101 Store504136
77Shenzhen LKX Electronic Ltd Store29235
78uglot store119206
79TF Storage Store1789257
80Huambo Storage Store897199
81Sunjiang memroy Store1064208
82Storage Man Store1739185
83Thies victory Store2054132
84Xingyi Storage Store225206
85China Ambitions WorkShop Store538147
86TAN HAI TAO Store549109
87Shenzhen iCool Technology Co., Ltd.4659143
88EKbrandMemory Store3603226
89UU Disk Store232174
90Sunjiang Store551111
91MAKER YB Store587357
92leizhan Official Store942194
93xiaoxiaosanshu Store2559200
94ZClucky Store1622264
95FiveStars Store850141
96ChinaDigital Store595151
97Super Deals Trade Co.,Ltd.0104
98Shop4269015 Store210176
99INJOYI Digital Store2044065
100Suntrsi3561083